Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Huangshi Lu Entrance

黄石路口
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Pingshacun (Pingsha Park) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Pingshacun (Pingsha Park) Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: South China University of Technology Wushan Campus Bus Terminal
Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal
South China University of Technology Wushan Campus Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: The 1st Affiliated Hospital of GZHMU Yanjiang Lu Branch (Jinghai Lu) Bus Terminal
Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
To: Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal
The 1st Affiliated Hospital of GZHMU Yanjiang Lu Branch (Jinghai Lu) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Tanggecun Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Tanggecun Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Dongshan Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Dongshan Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Tancun Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Tancun Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: towards Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal: ¥2
towards Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal
Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal
Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal06:10~23:30
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Huangsha Bus Terminal
Qixinggang (Guangdong Coal Geology Bureau) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Qixinggang (Guangdong Coal Geology Bureau) Bus Terminal
Huangsha Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Hongxingcun) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Shijing (Hongxingcun) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal05:30~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Chen Clan Ancestral Hall (Zhongshan 7 Lu) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal
Chen Clan Ancestral Hall (Zhongshan 7 Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: R&F Peach Garden (Zengbucun) Bus Terminal
Baishun Beilu (Park Paradise) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baishun Beilu (Park Paradise) Bus Terminal
R&F Peach Garden (Zengbucun) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Huanggang (Jindong Garment Trade Center) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Huanggang (Jindong Garment Trade Center) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huajing New Town Bus Terminal
Xiamao Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Xiamao Bus Terminal
Huajing New Town Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station
Herui Lu Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
To: Herui Lu Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station06:30~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal
Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
To: Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal
Shenshan Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Shenshan Bus Terminal
Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station
Jianggao (Guangdong Polytechnic Normal University Baiyun Campus) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jianggao (Guangdong Polytechnic Normal University Baiyun Campus) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huanshi Xilu (Yima Building) Bus Terminal
Dalang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Dalang Bus Terminal
Huanshi Xilu (Yima Building) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Changhongcun (Changban Jie Entrance) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Changhongcun (Changban Jie Entrance) Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Dongping Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
To: Dongping Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal05:30~23:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal05:50~22:30
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Baiyun Golf Garden Bus Terminal06:10~22:00
To: Baiyun Golf Garden Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~23:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
This route has been suspended.
Shijing (Hongxingcun) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
One way route

This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥4
To: Jichang Lu Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Gaozeng Metro Station07:00~21:30
To: Bus Terminal at Gaozeng Metro Station
Jichang Lu Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Guangdong 1st Veterans Recovery Hospital (Rongxiao)
Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal22:30~00:00
To: Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal
Guangdong 1st Veterans Recovery Hospital (Rongxiao)22:00~01:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station22:30~02:00, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 02:00 and 04:00)
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station
Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal22:30~02:00, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 02:00 and 04:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥3
To: Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 04:30~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 04:30~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥4
To: Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal
Helong Donglu (Guangzhou Disabled Sports Center) Bus Terminal22:00~01:30, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
To: Helong Donglu (Guangzhou Disabled Sports Center) Bus Terminal
Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal22:00~01:30, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00
To: Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal22:30~23:00
To: Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal22:20~01:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal
Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
To: Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal
Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal22:40~00:00
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal22:40~00:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal
Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal22:50~23:30
To: Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal22:40~00:20

Weather

雷阵雨
31℃
GuangzhouNow(11:32)
Feels like 33℃
Relative humidity 71%
Air was Excellent 25
PM2.5 12
Wind direction S (Scale 2)
Visibility 30km
Forecast for next hours
12:00
32℃
多云
10%
13:00
32℃
多云
15%
14:00
32℃
雷阵雨
70%
15:00
32℃
20%
16:00
31℃
60%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
27~33℃
多云
Thursday 06/20
28~34℃
多云 / 多云
Friday 06/21
28~35℃
多云 / 多云
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (April 26, 2020 20:39)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.