Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Huangshi Lu Entrance

黄石路口
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Pingshacun (Pingsha Park) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Pingshacun (Pingsha Park) Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: South China University of Technology Wushan Campus Bus Terminal
Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal
South China University of Technology Wushan Campus Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: The 1st Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University (Jinghai Lu) Bus Terminal
Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
To: Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal
The 1st Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University (Jinghai Lu) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Tanggecun Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Tanggecun Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Trolley Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Dongshan Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Dongshan Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥2
To: Tancun Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Tancun Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
This route has been suspended.
This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
This route has been suspended.
This route has been suspended.
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: towards Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal: ¥2
towards Huangshidong (Baiyun Shangcheng) Bus Terminal: Section fare, whole journey ¥2
To: Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal
Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal
Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal06:10~23:30
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Huangsha Bus Terminal
Qixinggang (Guangdong Coal Geology Bureau) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Qixinggang (Guangdong Coal Geology Bureau) Bus Terminal
Huangsha Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Hongxingcun) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Shijing (Hongxingcun) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal05:30~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Chen Clan Ancestral Hall (Zhongshan 7 Lu) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal
Chen Clan Ancestral Hall (Zhongshan 7 Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: R&F Peach Garden (Zengbucun) Bus Terminal
Baishun Beilu (Park Paradise) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baishun Beilu (Park Paradise) Bus Terminal
R&F Peach Garden (Zengbucun) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Huanggang (Jindong Garment Trade Centre) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Huanggang (Jindong Garment Trade Centre) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huajing New Town Bus Terminal
Xiamao Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Xiamao Bus Terminal
Huajing New Town Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Jichang Lu Bus Terminal
Herui Lu Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
To: Herui Lu Bus Terminal
Jichang Lu Bus Terminal06:30~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal
Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
To: Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal
Shenshan Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Shenshan Bus Terminal
Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Huanshi Xilu (Yima Building) Bus Terminal
Jianggao (Guangdong Polytechnic Normal University Baiyun Campus) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jianggao (Guangdong Polytechnic Normal University Baiyun Campus) Bus Terminal
Huanshi Xilu (Yima Building) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huanshi Xilu (Yima Building) Bus Terminal
Dalang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Dalang Bus Terminal
Huanshi Xilu (Yima Building) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Changhongcun (Changban Jie Entrance) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Changhongcun (Changban Jie Entrance) Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Dongping Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
To: Dongping Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal05:30~23:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal05:50~22:30
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Baiyun Golf Garden Bus Terminal06:10~22:00
To: Baiyun Golf Garden Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~23:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Jichang Lu Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Gaozeng Metro Station07:00~21:30
To: Bus Terminal at Gaozeng Metro Station
Jichang Lu Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Guangdong 1st Veterans Recovery Hospital (Rongxiao)
Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal22:30~00:00
To: Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal
Guangdong 1st Veterans Recovery Hospital (Rongxiao)22:00~01:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal
Shijing Tancun (Tancun Bridge East) Bus Terminal22:30~02:00, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 02:00 and 04:00)
To: Shijing Tancun (Tancun Bridge East) Bus Terminal
Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal22:30~02:00, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 02:00 and 04:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 04:30~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 04:30~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥4
To: Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal
Huanghe Lu (Guangzhou Disabled Sports Center) Bus Terminal22:00~01:30, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
To: Huanghe Lu (Guangzhou Disabled Sports Center) Bus Terminal
Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal22:00~01:30, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00
To: Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal22:30~23:00
To: Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal22:20~01:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal22:40~00:00
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal22:40~00:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal
Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal22:50~23:30
To: Shijing (Hongxing Primary School) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal22:40~00:20

Weather

22℃
GuangzhouNow(18:46)
Feels like 20℃
Relative humidity 67%
Air was Excellent 47
PM2.5 24
Wind direction S (Scale 2)
Visibility 17km
Forecast for next hours
19:00
21℃
多云
7%
20:00
20℃
多云
7%
21:00
19℃
多云
7%
22:00
17℃
多云
7%
23:00
17℃
多云
7%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
15~26℃
多云
Friday 02/03
15~22℃
多云 / 小到中雨
Saturday 02/04
16~18℃
小到中雨 / 阵雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather, NMC, ECMWF      Sources for air quality: QWeather, CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (April 26, 2020 20:39)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.