Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Chentiancun

陈田村
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal
Yongtai Jixian Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Yongtai Jixian Lu Bus Terminal
Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal
Yongtai Lu Entrance07:15~08:15, 17:15~18:30
(No Service between 08:15 and 17:15)
To: Yongtai Lu Entrance
Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal07:15~08:15, 17:15~18:15
(No Service between 08:15 and 17:15)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Nanfang Building (Cultural Park) Bus Terminal
Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal06:15~21:45
To: Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal
Nanfang Building (Cultural Park) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Dongping Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Dongping Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Peasant Movement Institute
Longgui Yongxingcun Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Longgui Yongxingcun Bus Terminal
Peasant Movement Institute06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station
Huanggang Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Huanggang Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal
Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal
Baiyun Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: towards Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal: ¥2
towards Huangshidong (Baiyun Shangcheng) Bus Terminal: Section fare, whole journey ¥2
To: Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal
Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal
Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal06:10~23:30
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal
Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal
Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Chen Clan Ancestral Hall (Zhongshan 7 Lu) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyun Garden Bus Terminal
Chen Clan Ancestral Hall (Zhongshan 7 Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Feixiang Park Metro Station
Taihe Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Taihe Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Feixiang Park Metro Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Yile Lu Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:10~22:10
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Yile Lu Bus Terminal06:20~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
This route has been suspended.
This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station
Huanggang Bus Terminal21:40~23:00
To: Huanggang Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station22:10~00:10
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal22:20~00:20

Weather

多云
19℃
GuangzhouNow(10:06)
Feels like 21℃
Relative humidity 100%
Air was Good 52
PM2.5 34
Wind direction E (Scale 1)
Visibility 6km
Forecast for next hours
11:00
18℃
多云
47%
12:00
19℃
小雨
51%
13:00
19℃
多云
25%
14:00
19℃
多云
20%
15:00
20℃
多云
20%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
17~21℃
Wednesday 02/08
18~22℃
小雨
Thursday 02/09
14~23℃
小雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather, NMC, ECMWF      Sources for air quality: QWeather, CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (January 11, 2020 23:39)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.