Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Guangzhou Medical University Yuexiu Campus

广医 / GuangYi
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Zhongshan Dadao Central (Dongpu Building) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei Bus Terminal05:50~22:30
To: Luochongwei Bus Terminal
Zhongshan Dadao Central (Dongpu Building) Bus Terminal05:50~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Glorious City Garden (Dongfeng Donglu) Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Glorious City Garden (Dongfeng Donglu) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Ersha Island West Bus Terminal
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Ersha Island West Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Zhichang Bus Terminal
Zhannan Lu Bus Terminal06:30~22:45
To: Zhannan Lu Bus Terminal
Zhichang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Nanshitou West Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:05~22:30
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Nanshitou West Bus Terminal05:30~21:50
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal
Xiwan Lu (Tangning Garden) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Xiwan Lu (Tangning Garden) Bus Terminal
Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Haiyin Bridge Bus Terminal
Tongdewei (Jindeyuan) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Tongdewei (Jindeyuan) Bus Terminal
Haiyin Bridge Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Huangsha Bus Terminal
Tang’an Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Tang’an Lu Bus Terminal
Huangsha Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal
Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Longkou Xi (Suiyuan Residential Community) Bus Terminal
Ruyifang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Ruyifang Bus Terminal
Longkou Xi (Suiyuan Residential Community) Bus Terminal06:15~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 3rd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Regal Riviera Bus Terminal
Tanwei (Le Bonheur) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Tanwei (Le Bonheur) Bus Terminal
Regal Riviera Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Dongshan Guigang (Site of the Third National Congress of the CCP) Bus Terminal
Tongdewei (Teachers’ Village) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Tongdewei (Teachers’ Village) Bus Terminal
Dongshan Guigang (Site of the Third National Congress of the CCP) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Dongshan Guigang (Site of the Third National Congress of the CCP) Bus Terminal
Likangju06:00~22:00
To: Likangju
Dongshan Guigang (Site of the Third National Congress of the CCP) Bus Terminal06:00~20:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 3rd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:50
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Yuzhu Bus Terminal
Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal
Yuzhu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Nanzhou Beilu (Hotsun Plaza) Bus Terminal
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Nanzhou Beilu (Hotsun Plaza) Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Tianhe Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Tianhe Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huangsha Bus Terminal
Delight Court Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
To: Delight Court Bus Terminal
Huangsha Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Panguang Passenger Transportation
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Guangzhou Country Garden Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Country Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 3rd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Tangde Garden Bus Terminal
Zhanqian Lu (Xijiao Building) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
To: Zhanqian Lu (Xijiao Building) Bus Terminal
Tangde Garden Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal
Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal
Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Tianhe Sports Center08:00~22:30
To: Tianhe Sports Center
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
This route has been suspended.
Zhongshan 8 Lu Bus Terminal
Binjiang Donglu Bus Terminal
One way route

This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥3
To: Yuancun Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal22:00~01:40
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Former Caonuan Park) Bus Terminal
Yuancun Bus Terminal22:00~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥4
To: Zhongshan Dadao Central (Dongpu Building) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei Bus Terminal22:45~01:00
To: Luochongwei Bus Terminal
Zhongshan Dadao Central (Dongpu Building) Bus Terminal22:45~01:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Dongshan Guigang (Site of the Third National Congress of the CCP) Bus Terminal
Shijing Tancun Bus Terminal22:20~00:30
To: Shijing Tancun Bus Terminal
Dongshan Guigang (Site of the Third National Congress of the CCP) Bus Terminal23:20~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥3
To: Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 04:30~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Cultural Park (Mansion of the Canton Customs) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 04:30~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)

Weather

25℃
GuangzhouNow(07:24)
Feels like 28℃
Relative humidity 90%
Air was Excellent 32
PM2.5 19
Wind direction S (Scale 1)
Visibility 30km
Forecast for next hours
08:00
26℃
多云
17%
09:00
28℃
多云
22%
10:00
29℃
雷阵雨
57%
11:00
30℃
雷阵雨
57%
12:00
30℃
雷阵雨
70%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
24~31℃
雷阵雨
Thursday 04/18
24~29℃
中雨 / 雷阵雨
Friday 04/19
25~29℃
中雨 / 雷阵雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (September 26, 2022 19:18)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.