Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station

广州火车东站总站 / GuangZhou HuoChe DongZhan ZongZhan
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Shihua Lu Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Shihua Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Carambola Park (Mayland Lake Garden) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Carambola Park (Mayland Lake Garden) Bus Terminal06:10~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 3rd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Tianhe Children’s Park North Entrance Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Tianhe Children’s Park North Entrance Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Generalissimo Sun Yat-sen’s Mansion Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Generalissimo Sun Yat-sen’s Mansion Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Dongpu (Sense Wood) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:20~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Dongpu (Sense Wood) Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Xiaozhou Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Xiaozhou Bus Terminal06:00~21:50
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Tongdewei (Sunshine Garden) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Tongdewei (Sunshine Garden) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Fenshui Residential Community Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Fenshui Residential Community Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Nanzhou Lu (Xiaozhou Nanlu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Nanzhou Lu (Xiaozhou Nanlu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 3rd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Tanwei (Le Bonheur) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Tanwei (Le Bonheur) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥4
To: Xintang Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Xintang Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station06:00~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:30
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Yingfeng Lu Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:15~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Yingfeng Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Huanggang (Jindong Garment Trade Center) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Huanggang (Jindong Garment Trade Center) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Panguang Passenger Transportation
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥5
To: Shiqiao Bus Station
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station05:20~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Shiqiao Bus Station06:00~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Panguang Passenger Transportation
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Agile Cambridgeshire Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Agile Cambridgeshire Terminal06:00~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 4th Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Luminous World Bus Terminal06:30~21:30
To: Luminous World Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Zhongluotan Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
To: Zhongluotan Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:15~22:10
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Baiyun Golf Garden Bus Terminal06:10~22:00
To: Baiyun Golf Garden Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Shijing (Jiaoxincun) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Shijing (Jiaoxincun) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Tianjian ID City Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Tianjian ID City Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥4
To: Guangzhou Bonded Zone (Liquor Trading Center) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~20:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Guangzhou Bonded Zone (Liquor Trading Center) Bus Terminal06:30~20:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Panguang Passenger Transportation
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Guangzhou Medical University (Panyu Campus)
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway StationWeekend & holiday 09:00~20:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Guangzhou Medical University (Panyu Campus)Weekend & holiday 09:00~20:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Tongdewei (Hengjiaocun) Bus Terminal22:10~01:30, 04:00~05:30
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
To: Tongdewei (Hengjiaocun) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station22:20~01:30, 04:00~06:00
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 1st Branch
Fare: ¥3
To: Riverside Garden Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station22:30~01:30, 05:00 and 05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00 and 05:50)
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Riverside Garden Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 05:00 and 05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00 and 05:50)
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Taihe (Shatinggangcun) Bus Terminal21:10~22:45
To: Taihe (Shatinggangcun) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station22:40~00:30
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station22:30~23:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Baiyun Railway Station
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station22:30~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Zhongshan 8 Lu Bus Terminal22:30~01:00
To: Zhongshan 8 Lu Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station22:30~01:00

Weather

27℃
GuangzhouNow(08:24)
Feels like 28℃
Relative humidity 79%
Air was Excellent 33
PM2.5 19
Wind direction S (Scale 2)
Visibility 30km
Forecast for next hours
09:00
28℃
多云
22%
10:00
29℃
雷阵雨
57%
11:00
30℃
雷阵雨
57%
12:00
30℃
雷阵雨
70%
13:00
31℃
雷阵雨
70%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
23~32℃
雷阵雨
Thursday 04/18
24~28℃
中雨 / 雷阵雨
Friday 04/19
24~28℃
中雨 / 雷阵雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (September 09, 2023 03:44)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.