wear a mask
Please Wear a Mask
when taking public transportation
and entering public places.

Remind you: Wear a mask when taking metro, bus, tram, waterbus (ferry), taxi, highway bus and other public transportation, and entering shopping malls, shops, bookstores, museums, hotels, restaurants, cafes, waiting rooms in hospital, airport, port (pier), and other crowded public places.

If you have fever, cough and difficulty breathing seek medical care early and share previous travel history within 14 days with the doctor. Inquiry hotline: 020-12320 (Guangzhou Health Hotline).

Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Sun Yat-sen University

中山大学
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Zhujiang Nanjingyuan Bus Terminal
Huajing New Town Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Huajing New Town Bus Terminal
Zhujiang Nanjingyuan Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal05:40~23:00
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal05:45~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Carambola Park (Mayland Lake Garden) Bus Terminal
Baogang Dadao Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baogang Dadao Bus Terminal
Carambola Park (Mayland Lake Garden) Bus Terminal06:10~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang Bus Terminal
Fenshui Residential Community Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Fenshui Residential Community Bus Terminal
Datang Bus Terminal05:50~22:10
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group Trolley Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Lijiao Lu West Bus Terminal
Xichang Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
To: Xichang Bus Terminal
Lijiao Lu West Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Chigang Bus Terminal
Jingtaikeng Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
To: Jingtaikeng Bus Terminal
Chigang Bus Terminal06:20~21:40
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang Bus Terminal
Hengzhigang (Cancer Center of Guangzhou Medical University) Bus Terminal06:30~23:00
To: Hengzhigang (Cancer Center of Guangzhou Medical University) Bus Terminal
Datang Bus Terminal05:45~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Lijiao (Zhenxing Dajie) Bus Terminal
Dajitou (Puppet Art Theater) Bus Terminal06:20~22:30
To: Dajitou (Puppet Art Theater) Bus Terminal
Lijiao (Zhenxing Dajie) Bus Terminal05:50~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang Bus Terminal
Hetianxi Bus Terminal06:15~22:45
To: Hetianxi Bus Terminal
Datang Bus Terminal05:45~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Changgang Lu Bus Terminal
Huijing Beilu Bus Terminal06:10~22:40
To: Huijing Beilu Bus Terminal
Changgang Lu Bus Terminal06:10~22:40
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Xinjiao Donglu (Chisha Market) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station06:00~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Xinjiao Donglu (Chisha Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang West (Dunhe) Bus Terminal
Fangcun Dadao West (Jiaokou Coach Station) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Fangcun Dadao West (Jiaokou Coach Station) Bus Terminal
Datang West (Dunhe) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Nanpu Island (Fairview Peninsula) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)05:30~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)
Nanpu Island (Fairview Peninsula) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal
Heng Bao Plaza Bus Terminal05:50~22:30
To: Heng Bao Plaza Bus Terminal
Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group Trolley Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Shiliugang Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Shiliugang Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Yingfeng Lu Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:15~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Yingfeng Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Luntou Bus Terminal
Guangren Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Guangren Lu Bus Terminal
Luntou Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Tuhua Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Tuhua Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yitong Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: HEMC Guangdong University of Technology Bus Terminal
Suiyan Lu (Majestic Garden) Bus Terminal06:15~22:15
To: Suiyan Lu (Majestic Garden) Bus Terminal
HEMC Guangdong University of Technology Bus Terminal06:00~22:15
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Pleasant View Garden Bus Terminal
Tangxi Bus Depot (Yuexi Beilu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Tangxi Bus Depot (Yuexi Beilu) Bus Terminal
Pleasant View Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: HEMC Central Hub Bus Terminal
Guangdong Pharmaceutical University Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Guangdong Pharmaceutical University Bus Terminal
HEMC Central Hub Bus Terminal07:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)23:00~01:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)
Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal22:15~00:00
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Baogang Dadao Bus Terminal
Huijing Beilu Bus Terminal22:50~01:00
To: Huijing Beilu Bus Terminal
Baogang Dadao Bus Terminal22:50~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Zhichang Hengmalu Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal22:10~00:40
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Zhichang Hengmalu Bus Terminal22:10~00:40
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station22:40~00:30
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal23:00~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group Trolley Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Lijiao Lu West Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00)
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Jianghai Dadao Central
Pantang Bus Terminal23:10~01:00
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Jianghai Dadao Central23:15~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal
Tiankun 3 Lu Bus Terminal22:30~01:00
To: Tiankun 3 Lu Bus Terminal
Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal22:30~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal
Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal22:30~23:30
To: Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal
Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal22:30~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yitong Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: HEMC Guangdong University of Technology Bus Terminal
Suiyan Lu (Majestic Garden) Bus Terminal22:30~00:00
To: Suiyan Lu (Majestic Garden) Bus Terminal
HEMC Guangdong University of Technology Bus Terminal22:30~00:00

Weather

GuangzhouNow(22:37)
13℃ Clear
Feels like 12℃
Relative humidity 50%
Air was Good
PM2.5 33
Wind direction N (Scale 0)
Visibility 17km
Forecast for next hours
01:00
13℃
Clear
0%
04:00
11℃
Clear
0%
07:00
9℃
Clear
0%
10:00
16℃
Clear
0%
13:00
21℃
Clear
0%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
9~23℃
Clear
15%
Tuesday 12/07
10~24℃
Sunny
1%
Wednesday 12/08
10~24℃
Sunny
1%
Last editor: Lam (March 26, 2020 11:51)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.