Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Former Luochongwei Coach Station

罗冲围客运站 / LuoChongWei KeYunZhan
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Ersha Island West Bus Terminal
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Ersha Island West Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Institute of Chemistry of Chinese Academy of Sciences Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Guangzhou Institute of Chemistry of Chinese Academy of Sciences Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Qiaodong Residential Community Bus Terminal
Jinshazhou (Taole Jie) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jinshazhou (Taole Jie) Bus Terminal
Qiaodong Residential Community Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
This route has been suspended.
This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Xicun (Waterworks) Bus Terminal
Shijing Yagang Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Shijing Yagang Bus Terminal
Xicun (Waterworks) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:50
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Nanzhou Beilu (Hotsun Plaza) Bus Terminal
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Nanzhou Beilu (Hotsun Plaza) Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Tianhe Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Tianhe Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Panguang Passenger Transportation
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Guangzhou Country Garden Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Country Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Huadu Handle
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥6
To: Fangcun Dadao West (Jiaokou Coach Station) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou North Railway Staion (Xiuquan Dadao) Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Jiaoxin Dawei Industrial Zone Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jiaoxin Dawei Industrial Zone Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Menkougang Bus Terminal
Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal22:00~00:30
To: Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal
Menkougang Bus Terminal22:50~01:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Trolley Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Lijiao Lu West Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 05:00~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00)
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Lijiao Lu West Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 05:00~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00)
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal
Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal22:30~23:30
To: Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal
Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal22:30~00:30

Weather

21℃
GuangzhouNow(20:12)
Feels like 20℃
Relative humidity 66%
Air was Good 52
PM2.5 28
Wind direction S (Scale 1)
Visibility 18km
Forecast for next hours
21:00
19℃
多云
7%
22:00
17℃
多云
7%
23:00
17℃
多云
7%
00:00
17℃
多云
7%
01:00
16℃
多云
7%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
15~26℃
多云
Friday 02/03
15~25℃
多云 / 小雨
Saturday 02/04
15~19℃
小雨 / 小到中雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather, NMC, ECMWF      Sources for air quality: QWeather, CNEMC
Last editor: Lam ( 1 month ago)
Contributors: 8