Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Former Luochongwei Coach Station

罗冲围客运站 / LuoChongWei KeYunZhan
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Ersha Island West Bus Terminal
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Ersha Island West Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Chemistry Co., CAS Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Guangzhou Chemistry Co., CAS Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Qiaodong Residential Community Bus Terminal
Jinshazhou (Taole Jie) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jinshazhou (Taole Jie) Bus Terminal
Qiaodong Residential Community Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Xicun (Waterworks) Bus Terminal
Shijing Yagang Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Shijing Yagang Bus Terminal
Xicun (Waterworks) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 3rd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:50
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Ruibaoxiang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Nanzhou Beilu (Hotsun Plaza) Bus Terminal
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Nanzhou Beilu (Hotsun Plaza) Bus Terminal06:20~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Vanke Wonderland Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Tianhe Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Tianhe Bus Terminal07:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Panguang Passenger Transportation
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Guangzhou Country Garden Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Country Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Jiaoxin Dawei Industrial Park Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jiaoxin Dawei Industrial Park Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Menkougang Bus Terminal
Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal22:00~00:30
To: Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal
Menkougang Bus Terminal22:50~01:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥4
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 1st Branch
Fare: ¥4
To: Lijiao Lu West Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 05:00~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00)
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Lijiao Lu West Bus Terminal22:30~01:30, 05:00~05:50
(No Service between 01:30 and 05:00)
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal
Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal22:30~23:30
To: Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal
Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal22:30~00:30

Weather

32℃
GuangzhouNow(13:00)
Feels like 34℃
Relative humidity 68%
Air was Excellent 27
PM2.5 14
Wind direction S (Scale 2)
Visibility 30km
Forecast for next hours
14:00
33℃
多云
16%
15:00
32℃
20%
16:00
31℃
60%
17:00
30℃
60%
18:00
30℃
49%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
27~33℃
多云
Thursday 06/20
28~34℃
多云 / 多云
Friday 06/21
28~35℃
多云 / 多云
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (January 01, 2023 11:37)
Contributors: 8