Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Yuanxiatian

元下田
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal
Yongtai Jixian Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Yongtai Jixian Lu Bus Terminal
Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal
Yongtai Entrance07:15~08:15, 17:15~18:30
(No Service between 08:15 and 17:15)
To: Yongtai Entrance
Huicai Lu North Bus Terminal07:15~08:15, 17:15~18:15
(No Service between 08:15 and 17:15)
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Nanfang Building (Cultural Park) Bus Terminal
Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal06:15~21:45
To: Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal
Nanfang Building (Cultural Park) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Dongping Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Dongping Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Peasant Movement Institute Bus Terminal
Longgui Yongxingcun Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Longgui Yongxingcun Bus Terminal
Peasant Movement Institute Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station
Huanggang Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Huanggang Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station06:00~22:20
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: towards Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal: ¥2
towards Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Huangshidong (The Fantacia) Bus Terminal
Jiangnan Dadao South Bus Terminal06:10~23:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Feixiang Park Metro Station
Taihe Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Taihe Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Feixiang Park Metro Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 2nd Branch
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Yile Lu Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:10~22:10
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Yile Lu Bus Terminal06:20~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station
Huanggang Bus Terminal21:40~23:00
To: Huanggang Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station22:10~00:10
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal
Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
To: Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal
Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥4
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal22:40~00:00
To: Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal22:40~00:00

Weather

27℃
GuangzhouNow(17:16)
Feels like 31℃
Relative humidity 80%
Air was Excellent 46
PM2.5 32
Wind direction S (Scale 1)
Visibility 29km
Forecast for next hours
18:00
25℃
多云
25%
19:00
25℃
多云
45%
20:00
25℃
雷阵雨
69%
21:00
25℃
多云
69%
22:00
24℃
多云
49%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
22~27℃
大到暴雨
Thursday 04/25
22~26℃
大到暴雨
Friday 04/26
22~26℃
大到暴雨 / 中雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (March 26, 2019 07:10)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.