Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Dekang Lu

德康路
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Dashatou Bus Terminal
Shicha Lu (Jinbi Xincheng) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Shicha Lu (Jinbi Xincheng) Bus Terminal
Dashatou Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Glorious City Garden (Dongfeng Donglu) Bus Terminal
Shicha Lu (Jinbi Xincheng) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Shicha Lu (Jinbi Xincheng) Bus Terminal
Glorious City Garden (Dongfeng Donglu) Bus Terminal06:30~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Tongdewei (Sunshine Garden) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Tongdewei (Sunshine Garden) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangzhou Zoo South Entrance Bus Terminal
Zede Garden (Affiliated TCM Hospital of GZHMU Tongdewei Branch) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Zede Garden (Affiliated TCM Hospital of GZHMU Tongdewei Branch) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Zoo South Entrance Bus Terminal06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangzhou Children’s Park Bus Terminal
Jiaoxincun Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jiaoxincun Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Children’s Park Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥2
To: Jinxin Lu (Yunshan Jinxiu Garden) Bus Terminal
Shijing Qingfeng Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Shijing Qingfeng Bus Terminal
Jinxin Lu (Yunshan Jinxiu Garden) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: White Horse Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥2
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Xinfuli
Fare: ¥2
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Shangbu Bus TerminalWorkday 07:00~08:30, 17:00~18:30
(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
To: Shangbu Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus TerminalWorkday 07:00~08:30, 17:00~18:30
(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00
To: Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Shijing Tancun (Tancun Bridge East) Bus Terminal22:30~23:30
To: Shijing Tancun (Tancun Bridge East) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station22:30~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal
Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal22:40~00:00
To: Yongtai Xincun Bus Terminal
Baisha (COB Gold Coast) Bus Terminal22:40~00:00

Weather

多云
19℃
GuangzhouNow(10:12)
Feels like 21℃
Relative humidity 99%
Air was Good 52
PM2.5 34
Wind direction E (Scale 1)
Visibility 6km
Forecast for next hours
11:00
18℃
多云
47%
12:00
19℃
小雨
51%
13:00
19℃
多云
25%
14:00
19℃
多云
20%
15:00
20℃
多云
20%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
17~21℃
Wednesday 02/08
18~22℃
小雨
Thursday 02/09
14~23℃
小雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather, NMC, ECMWF      Sources for air quality: QWeather, CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (January 11, 2020 23:29)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.