wear a mask
Please Wear a Mask
when taking public transportation
and entering public places.

Remind you: Wear a mask when taking metro, bus, tram, waterbus (ferry), taxi, highway bus and other public transportation, and entering shopping malls, shops, bookstores, museums, hotels, restaurants, cafes, waiting rooms in hospital, airport, port (pier), and other crowded public places.

If you have fever, cough and difficulty breathing seek medical care early and share previous travel history within 14 days with the doctor. Inquiry hotline: 020-12320 (Guangzhou Health Hotline).

Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Lianhe

联和
 To get on the bus, you need to apply a Health Code. You can apply the Code via WeChat Mini Program Suikang(穗康), Yueshengshi(粤省事) and Guangdong Health Code website.
Operator: Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Pingshacun (Pingsha Park) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Pingshacun (Pingsha Park) Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: The 1st Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University (Jinghai Lu) Bus Terminal
Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
To: Times Rose Garden Bus Terminal
The 1st Affiliated Hospital of Guangzhou Medical University (Jinghai Lu) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Tanggecun Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Tanggecun Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group Trolley Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Dongshan Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Dongshan Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
Operator: Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Yunxiao Jie (Gate 5 Mall) Bus Terminal
Junhe Industrial Park (Qinghucun) Bus Terminal06:00~21:45
To: Junhe Industrial Park (Qinghucun) Bus Terminal
Yunxiao Jie (Gate 5 Mall) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Huangsha Bus Terminal
Qixinggang (Guangdong Coal Geology Bureau) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Qixinggang (Guangdong Coal Geology Bureau) Bus Terminal
Huangsha Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Jiahe Changban Bus Terminal06:15~22:00
To: Jiahe Changban Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:15~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: R&F Peach Garden (Zengbucun) Bus Terminal
Qide Lu (Guangdong Work Injury Rehabilitation Hospital) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Qide Lu (Guangdong Work Injury Rehabilitation Hospital) Bus Terminal
R&F Peach Garden (Zengbucun) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Huajing New Town Bus Terminal
Xiamao Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Xiamao Bus Terminal
Huajing New Town Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Shijing (Railway School) Bus Terminal
Jixianyuan Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Jixianyuan Bus Terminal
Shijing (Railway School) Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Jichang Lu Bus Terminal
Herui Lu Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
To: Herui Lu Bus Terminal
Jichang Lu Bus Terminal06:30~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal
Shenshan Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Shenshan Bus Terminal
Baiyun Cultural Square Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Shikeyunzhan Bus Terminal
Jianggao (Guangdong Polytechnic Normal University Baiyun Campus) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jianggao (Guangdong Polytechnic Normal University Baiyun Campus) Bus Terminal
Shikeyunzhan Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Shikeyunzhan Bus Terminal
Dalang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Dalang Bus Terminal
Shikeyunzhan Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Shikeyunzhan Bus Terminal
Changhongcun Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Changhongcun Bus Terminal
Shikeyunzhan Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Changhongcun (Changban Jie Entrance) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Changhongcun (Changban Jie Entrance) Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: GDUFS Bus Terminal
Open College of GDUFS Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Open College of GDUFS Bus Terminal
GDUFS Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yitong Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal
Jixianyuan Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
To: Jixianyuan Bus Terminal
Huangshi Lu Bus Terminal06:45~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Huadu Handle Passenger Traffic Development Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥5
To: Jichang Lu Bus Terminal
Lihong Lu Bus Terminal06:00~20:30
To: Lihong Lu Bus Terminal
Jichang Lu Bus Terminal06:40~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Huadu Handle Passenger Traffic Development Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Guangzhou Zoo Bus Terminal
Huadu Lake (Baihua Plaza) Bus Terminal05:45~20:30
Xinya Sub-district Office05:30
To: Huadu Lake (Baihua Plaza) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Zoo Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)
Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)05:50~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou White Horse Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)
Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)05:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Yiqi Bus
This route has been suspended.
This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
To: Huanghe Lu (Guangzhou Disabled Sports Center) Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 01:30 and 04:00)
Operator: Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Xicun Metro Station
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 00:00 and 04:00)
To: Shima Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 00:00 and 04:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Huadu Handle Passenger Traffic Development Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Jichang Lu Bus Terminal
Guangzhou North Railway Staion (Xiuquan Dadao) Bus Terminal22:30~01:00
To: Guangzhou North Railway Staion (Xiuquan Dadao) Bus Terminal
Jichang Lu Bus Terminal22:00~00:00
Operator: Guangzhou White Horse Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)
Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal22:30~23:00
To: Renhe (Everest Energy Charging Station) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)22:20~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal
Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal22:40~00:00
To: Nanyue Garden Bus Terminal
Xingmin Lu (International Grand City) Bus Terminal22:40~00:00

Weather

GuangzhouNow(01:47)
15℃ Light Rain
Feels like 16℃
Relative humidity 100%
Air was Excellent
PM2.5 15
Wind direction SW (Scale 0)
Visibility 8km
Forecast for next hours
04:00
14℃
Light Rain
55%
07:00
14℃
Cloudy
25%
10:00
17℃
Sunny
20%
13:00
19℃
Cloudy
7%
16:00
22℃
Cloudy
5%
Forecast for next days
Today Wednesday
13~22℃
Cloudy / Light Rain
25%
Thursday 01/27
16~22℃
Light Rain
55%
Friday 01/28
14~23℃
Light Rain
55%
Last editor: Lam (September 07, 2020 19:40)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.