Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Guangcong 1 Lu (Huixian Lu Entrance)

广从一路(荟贤路口) / GuangCong Yi Lu (HuiXian LuKou)
Route here: 66, 76A, 529, 563, 656, 665, 799, 803, 833, 924, 984, Night 62, Night 76
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Dongping Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Dongping Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Peasant Movement Institute
Longgui Yongxingcun Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Longgui Yongxingcun Bus Terminal
Peasant Movement Institute06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-3rd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Feixiang Park Metro Station
Taihe Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Taihe Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Feixiang Park Metro Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal
Shijing (Qingfeng Textile and Garment Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Taihe Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Taihe Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Xiamao (Baiyun Lake Park) Bus Terminal
Dongping Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
To: Dongping Bus Terminal
Xiamao (Baiyun Lake Park) Bus Terminal06:30~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Yitong Bus
Fare: ¥4
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00
To: Taihe (Sector Science Park) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal22:20~00:00

Weather

23℃
GuangzhouNow(18:38)
Feels like 22℃
Relative humidity 66%
Air was Excellent 47
PM2.5 24
Wind direction SW (Scale 3)
Visibility 17km
Forecast for next hours
19:00
21℃
多云
7%
20:00
20℃
多云
7%
21:00
19℃
多云
7%
22:00
17℃
多云
7%
23:00
17℃
多云
7%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
15~26℃
多云
Friday 02/03
15~22℃
多云 / 小到中雨
Saturday 02/04
16~18℃
小到中雨 / 阵雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather, NMC, ECMWF      Sources for air quality: QWeather, CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (October 17, 2022 00:02)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.