wear a mask
Please Wear a Mask
when taking public transportation
and entering public places.

Remind you: Wear a mask when taking metro, bus, tram, waterbus (ferry), taxi, highway bus and other public transportation, and entering shopping malls, shops, bookstores, museums, hotels, restaurants, cafes, waiting rooms in hospital, airport, port (pier), and other crowded public places.

If you have fever, cough and difficulty breathing seek medical care early and share previous travel history within 14 days with the doctor. Inquiry hotline: 020-12320 (Guangzhou Health Hotline).

Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Tonghe

同和
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Huicai Lu Bus Terminal
Tonghe Lu (Casa De Sol) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Tonghe Lu (Casa De Sol) Bus Terminal
Huicai Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Huicai Lu Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
To: Tonghe Lu (Casa De Sol) Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
Operator: Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangta Lu Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~21:40
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Guangta Lu Bus Terminal06:20~22:15
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangshan Highway (Wanlong Lu) Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Guangshan Highway (Wanlong Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station
Huanggang Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Huanggang Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Tianhe Bus Terminal
Nanhu (Big Hippo Water World) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Nanhu (Big Hippo Water World) Bus Terminal
Tianhe Bus Terminal06:30~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Shangbu Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Shangbu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Huangsha Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Huangsha Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal
Taihe (Shatinggang Village) Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
To: Taihe (Shatinggang Village) Bus Terminal
Yuancun 1 Henglu Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Huajing New Town (Hanjing Lu) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Dadao North (Nanhu Mountain Villa) Bus Terminal 06:00~22:00
To: Guangzhou Dadao North (Nanhu Mountain Villa) Bus Terminal
Huajing New Town (Hanjing Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
This route has been suspended.
This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Jiahe (Changhong Shuanghe Industrial Park) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:20
Operator: Guangzhou White Horse Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal
Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal
Datansha Charging Station Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Taihe Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Taihe Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Haizhu Coach Station
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)
Shatai Lu North Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Shatai Lu North Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Shangbu Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
To: Tonghe
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
To: Huanggang Bus Terminal
Details is in Service Note(No Service between 08:30 and 17:00)
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Zhichang Hengmalu Bus Terminal
Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal22:10~00:40
To: Baiyunshan Pharmaceutical Factory Bus Terminal
Zhichang Hengmalu Bus Terminal22:10~00:40
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Tiankun 3 Lu Bus Terminal
Tonghe22:15~01:00
To: Tonghe
Tiankun 3 Lu Bus Terminal22:15~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Taihe (Shatinggang Village) Bus Terminal21:10~22:45
To: Taihe (Shatinggang Village) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station22:40~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou 2nd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station
Huanggang Bus Terminal21:40~23:00
To: Huanggang Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station22:10~00:10
Operator: Guangzhou White Horse Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Hesha Bus Terminal
Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal22:20~00:20
To: Nanfang Hospital Bus Terminal
Hesha Bus Terminal22:20~00:20

Weather

GuangzhouNow(01:27)
15℃ Light Rain
Feels like 16℃
Relative humidity 100%
Air was Excellent
PM2.5 15
Wind direction NE (Scale 0)
Visibility 7km
Forecast for next hours
04:00
14℃
Light Rain
55%
07:00
14℃
Cloudy
25%
10:00
17℃
Sunny
20%
13:00
19℃
Cloudy
7%
16:00
22℃
Cloudy
5%
Forecast for next days
Today Wednesday
13~22℃
Cloudy / Light Rain
25%
Thursday 01/27
16~22℃
Light Rain
55%
Friday 01/28
14~23℃
Light Rain
55%
Last editor: Lam (July 12, 2021 18:11)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.