wear a mask
Please Wear a Mask
when taking public transportation
and entering public places.

Remind you: Wear a mask when taking metro, bus, tram, waterbus (ferry), taxi, highway bus and other public transportation, and entering shopping malls, shops, bookstores, museums, hotels, restaurants, cafes, waiting rooms in hospital, airport, port (pier), and other crowded public places.

If you have fever, cough and difficulty breathing seek medical care early and share previous travel history within 14 days with the doctor. Inquiry hotline: 020-12320 (Guangzhou Health Hotline).

Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Zhujiang Film Studio (Kecun Metro Station)

珠影(地铁客村站) / ZhuYing (DiTie KeCun Zhan)
 Due to the current epidemic closure arrangements, all routes temporarily cancel stop at Poly Purple Clouds, Dabu Lu Entrance and Yunlong Lu South stop.
 To get on the bus, you need to apply a Health Code. You can apply the Code via WeChat Mini Program Suikang(穗康), Yueshengshi(粤省事) and Guangdong Health Code website..

Transfer to metro

Kecun
客村
3|088|23
Transfer to Line 3 Line 8
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station
Bus Terminal at Dongpu Coach Station06:00~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Dongpu Coach Station
Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station
Bus Terminal at Dongpu Coach Station06:30~21:30
To: Bus Terminal at Dongpu Coach Station
Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station06:30~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal05:40~23:00
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal05:45~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal
Dongshankou Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
To: Dongshankou Bus Terminal
Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal05:45~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang Bus Terminal
Fenshui Residential Community Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Fenshui Residential Community Bus Terminal
Datang Bus Terminal05:50~22:10
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Chigang Datang Bus Terminal
Huajing New Town Bus Terminal06:30~23:30
To: Huajing New Town Bus Terminal
Chigang Datang Bus Terminal05:50~22:50
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Chigang Bus Terminal
Chigang Bus Terminal06:40~21:40
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang Bus Terminal
Hengzhigang (Cancer Center of Guangzhou Medical University) Bus Terminal06:30~23:00
To: Hengzhigang (Cancer Center of Guangzhou Medical University) Bus Terminal
Datang Bus Terminal05:45~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Shiliugang (Haizhu Government Service Affairs Center) Bus Terminal
Jichang Lu Bus Terminal06:15~22:30
To: Jichang Lu Bus Terminal
Shiliugang (Haizhu Government Service Affairs Center) Bus Terminal06:00~22:10
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang Bus Terminal
Hetianxi Bus Terminal06:15~22:45
To: Hetianxi Bus Terminal
Datang Bus Terminal05:45~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Xinjiao Donglu (Chisha Market) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station06:00~22:30
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Xinjiao Donglu (Chisha Market) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal
Heng Bao Plaza Bus Terminal05:50~22:30
To: Heng Bao Plaza Bus Terminal
Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal
Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Luochongwei (Songnan Lu) Bus Terminal
Pazhou Shijicun (Ancient Whampoa Anchorage) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Nanzhou Beilu Bus Terminal
Huajing New Town (Hanjing Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Huajing New Town (Hanjing Lu) Bus Terminal
Nanzhou Beilu Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group Trolley Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Shiliugang Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Shiliugang Bus Terminal06:00~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Waihuan Xilu (Qingchuanghui) Bus Terminal
Tianpingjia Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Tianpingjia Bus Terminal
Waihuan Xilu (Qingchuanghui) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Tuhua Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Tuhua Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Tuhua Bus Terminal
Haiqinwan (Xiadu Lu) Bus Terminal06:50~21:00
To: Haiqinwan (Xiadu Lu) Bus Terminal
Tuhua Bus Terminal06:50~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: HEMC Central Hub Bus Terminal
Guangdong Pharmaceutical University Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Guangdong Pharmaceutical University Bus Terminal
HEMC Central Hub Bus Terminal07:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)23:00~01:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou Railway Station (Caonuan Park)
Chisha (Guangdong University of Finance & Economics) Bus Terminal22:15~00:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station22:40~00:30
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal23:00~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Jianghai Dadao Central
Pantang Bus Terminal23:10~01:00
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Jianghai Dadao Central23:15~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Sunshine Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal
Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal22:30~23:30
To: Chengxi Garden Bus Terminal
Datang (Jianzhen Garden) Bus Terminal22:30~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Lijiao Bus Terminal
Mubeicun Bus Terminal22:00~00:00
To: Mubeicun Bus Terminal
Lijiao Bus Terminal22:00~00:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yiqi Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3

Weather

GuangzhouNow(22:52)
13℃ Clear
Feels like 12℃
Relative humidity 52%
Air was Good
PM2.5 33
Wind direction N (Scale 0)
Visibility 17km
Forecast for next hours
01:00
13℃
Clear
0%
04:00
11℃
Clear
0%
07:00
9℃
Clear
0%
10:00
16℃
Clear
0%
13:00
21℃
Clear
0%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
9~23℃
Clear
15%
Tuesday 12/07
10~24℃
Sunny
1%
Wednesday 12/08
10~24℃
Sunny
1%
Last editor: Lam (July 12 17:51)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.