Back Forward Refresh
Bus route information

Night 37

Operator:
Guangzhou Bus Group 1st BranchContact
Fare: ¥3How to Pay
Time:
Pantang Bus Terminal23:00~01:00
Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal23:00~01:00

Service note:

Dep. interval in 23:00~00:30 from Pantang Bus Terminal: within 20 minutes;
in 23:00~23:30 from Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal: within 15 minutes, in 23:30~00:30: within 20 minutes.
after 00:30: 30 minutes.

...More
Links:
Canton Trans Wiki (In Chinese only)
Buspedia (Models and photos, In Simplified Chinese only)
Outbound
Inbound

Edit Comment

  • 线路改为巴士一分运营Lam January 02, 2024
  • 補充轉乘資訊Lam November 06, 2023
  • 更新發班間隔;補充廣州交通維基條目KOP-SEE September 23, 2023

Weather

多云
27℃
GuangzhouNow(01:41)
Feels like 29℃
Relative humidity 90%
Air was Excellent 29
PM2.5 14
Wind direction SE (Scale 3)
Visibility 16km
Forecast for next hours
02:00
28℃
多云
20%
03:00
27℃
多云
20%
04:00
27℃
阵雨
70%
05:00
26℃
阵雨
70%
06:00
28℃
阵雨
70%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
27~34℃
阵雨
Saturday 07/20
27~34℃
阵雨 / 阵雨
Sunday 07/21
26~33℃
阵雨 / 中到大雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (January 02 23:13)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.