Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Liu'ersan Lu

六二三路 / LiuErSan Lu
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Fangcun Garden South Entrance Bus Terminal
Dongshan (Shuqian Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Dongshan (Shuqian Lu) Bus Terminal
Fangcun Garden South Entrance Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station
Xihua Lu End Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Xihua Lu End Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Haizhu Coach Station06:00~21:40
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Changgang Lu Bus Terminal
Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Datansha (Guangzhou No. 1 Middle School Datansha Campus) Bus Terminal
Changgang Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Dongsha Industrial Park Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:10~23:00
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Dongsha Industrial Park Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Qiaocheng Garden Bus Terminal
Fangxin Lu (Guocun Residential Community) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Fangxin Lu (Guocun Residential Community) Bus Terminal
Qiaocheng Garden Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Chajiao Lu Bus Terminal
Glorious City Garden (Dongfeng Donglu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Glorious City Garden (Dongfeng Donglu) Bus Terminal
Chajiao Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 1st Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Gexin Lu (Ever Bright Garden) Bus Terminal
Pearl Peninsula Garden Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
To: Pearl Peninsula Garden Bus Terminal
Gexin Lu (Ever Bright Garden) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 1st Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Kengkou Metro Station Bus Terminal
Keziling (Hetian Lu) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Keziling (Hetian Lu) Bus Terminal
Kengkou Metro Station Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 1st Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Datang West (Dunhe) Bus Terminal
Fangcun Dadao West (Jiaokou Coach Station) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
To: Fangcun Dadao West (Jiaokou Coach Station) Bus Terminal
Datang West (Dunhe) Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 3rd Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Tanwei (Le Bonheur) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station06:00~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou East Railway Station
Tanwei (Le Bonheur) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Trolley Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Fangcun Xilang Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Fangcun Xilang Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Jumbo Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Huangsha Bus Terminal
Qixinggang (Guangdong Coal Geology Bureau) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 1st Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Tuhua Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Tuhua Bus Terminal06:00~22:45
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Greenland Cree & Flower of the City Bus Terminal06:20~21:30
To: Greenland Cree & Flower of the City Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal06:15~22:00
Operator: Sunshine Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Nanfang Building (Cultural Park) Bus Terminal
Huiqiao New City Bus Terminal05:45~22:00
To: Huiqiao New City Bus Terminal
Nanfang Building (Cultural Park) Bus Terminal06:30~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Kengkou Metro Station Bus Terminal
Zhannan Lu Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Zhannan Lu Bus Terminal
Kengkou Metro Station Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Fangcun Garden South Entrance Bus Terminal
Dongshan (Shuqian Lu) Bus Terminal22:40~01:30, 04:30~05:40
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)
To: Dongshan (Shuqian Lu) Bus Terminal
Fangcun Garden South Entrance Bus Terminal22:40~01:30, 04:30~05:40
(No Service between 01:30 and 04:30)
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group 1st Branch
Fare: ¥3
To: Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal
Pantang Bus Terminal23:00~01:00
To: Pantang Bus Terminal
Jianghai Dadao Central Bus Terminal23:00~01:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: ¥3
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Huangqi Administration Service Center22:20~00:00
To: Huangqi Administration Service Center
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal22:20~00:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Trolley Bus
Fare: ¥3
To: Fangcun Xilang Bus Terminal
Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal23:00~00:20
To: Guangwei Lu Bus Terminal
Fangcun Xilang Bus Terminal22:20~23:40

Weather

11℃
GuangzhouNow(10:00)
Feels like 10℃
Relative humidity 85%
Air was Excellent 35
PM2.5 24
Wind direction E (Scale 1)
Visibility 15km
Forecast for next hours
11:00
13℃
多云
7%
12:00
13℃
多云
7%
13:00
13℃
多云
7%
14:00
13℃
多云
7%
15:00
13℃
多云
6%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
11~16℃
小雨
Monday 03/04
16~21℃
小雨
Tuesday 03/05
17~24℃
小雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (July 13, 2021 21:41)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.