wear a mask
Please Wear a Mask
when taking public transportation
and entering public places.

Remind you: Wear a mask when taking metro, bus, tram, waterbus (ferry), taxi, highway bus and other public transportation, and entering shopping malls, shops, bookstores, museums, hotels, restaurants, cafes, waiting rooms in hospital, airport, port (pier), and other crowded public places.

If you have fever, cough and difficulty breathing seek medical care early and share previous travel history within 14 days with the doctor. Inquiry hotline: 020-12320 (Guangzhou Health Hotline).

Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Yonghe Dadao (Lingnan Yard)

永和大道(岭南雅筑) / YongHe DaDao (LingNan YaZhu)
Route here: B31, 327A, 365, 367, 371, 371A, 373, 506, 516, 566, 571A, 942, 948, Night 49, Night 52
 To get on the bus, you need to apply a Health Code. You can apply the Code via WeChat Mini Program Suikang(穗康), Yueshengshi(粤省事) and Guangdong Health Code website.
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Xinfuli Bus Service Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangzhou Development District (Pearl River Garden) Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Yuzhu Metro Station06:20~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Yuzhu Metro Station
Guangzhou Development District (Pearl River Garden) Bus Terminal06:00~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Science City Villa Bus Terminal
Changling Lu (Xianjiang West) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Changling Lu (Xianjiang West) Bus Terminal
Science City Villa Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Luogang Town Center Bus Terminal
Knowledge City South (Hetangxia Metro Station) Bus Terminal06:30~19:30
To: Knowledge City South (Hetangxia Metro Station) Bus Terminal
Luogang Town Center Bus Terminal06:30~19:30
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Science City Caipin Lu Bus Terminal
KWG Summit Car Park Bus Terminal06:30~21:00
To: KWG Summit Car Park Bus Terminal
Science City Caipin Lu Bus Terminal06:30~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Science City Caipin Lu Bus Terminal
Gemdale Lakes Bus Terminal06:40~20:30
To: Gemdale Lakes Bus Terminal
Science City Caipin Lu Bus Terminal06:45~20:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: KWG Summit North Entrance Bus Terminal
Luogang Bus Terminal07:00~22:00
To: Luogang Bus Terminal
KWG Summit North Entrance Bus Terminal06:30~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Yonghe (Vankely) Bus Terminal
Keyun Lu Bus Terminal06:15~21:15
Operator: Guangzhou Jumbo Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
To: Guangzhou Bonded Zone (Liquor Trading Center) Bus Terminal
Yonghe (Vankely) Bus Terminal06:30~21:30
To: Yonghe (Vankely) Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Bonded Zone (Liquor Trading Center) Bus Terminal06:30~21:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-Guangzhou Yitong Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥3
To: Yonghe (Conghe Garden) Bus Terminal
Nanwan Bus Terminal06:20~21:30
To: Nanwan Bus Terminal
Yonghe (Conghe Garden) Bus Terminal06:20~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group Trolley Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4

Weather

GuangzhouNow(01:27)
15℃ Light Rain
Feels like 16℃
Relative humidity 100%
Air was Excellent
PM2.5 15
Wind direction NE (Scale 0)
Visibility 7km
Forecast for next hours
04:00
14℃
Light Rain
55%
07:00
14℃
Cloudy
25%
10:00
17℃
Sunny
20%
13:00
19℃
Cloudy
7%
16:00
22℃
Cloudy
5%
Forecast for next days
Today Wednesday
13~22℃
Cloudy / Light Rain
25%
Thursday 01/27
16~22℃
Light Rain
55%
Friday 01/28
14~23℃
Light Rain
55%
Last editor: (March 26, 2019 01:56)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.