Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Shawei Bridge

沙尾桥
Route here: 19, 275, 275A, 309A, 485, 525
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: V Valley of South China Bus Terminal
Qiaozhong Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
To: Qiaozhong Bus Terminal
V Valley of South China Bus Terminal06:00~22:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group Trolley Bus Branch
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Pingzhou (King’s Place) Bus Terminal
Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal05:30~22:00
To: Jiefang Beilu (Yingyuan Lu Entrance) Bus Terminal
Pingzhou (King’s Place) Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Panguang Passenger Transportation
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Bus Terminal at Guangzhou South Railway Station
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station06:20~19:40
To: Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station
Bus Terminal at Guangzhou South Railway Station07:20~21:20
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Huandao Nanlu Central (Poly Notting Hill) Bus Terminal
Hedong Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Hedong Bus Terminal
Huandao Nanlu Central (Poly Notting Hill) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Yiqi Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Haizhong Village Bus Terminal
Fangcun Kuipeng (Rongdu Garden) Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Fangcun Kuipeng (Rongdu Garden) Bus Terminal
Haizhong Village Bus Terminal06:30~22:00

Weather

多云
27℃
GuangzhouNow(06:49)
Feels like 31℃
Relative humidity 93%
Air was Excellent 20
PM2.5 7
Wind direction E (Scale 1)
Visibility 30km
Forecast for next hours
07:00
27℃
多云
45%
08:00
28℃
多云
45%
09:00
29℃
小雨
75%
10:00
30℃
小雨
70%
11:00
31℃
小雨
55%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
26~31℃
雷阵雨
Wednesday 06/26
26~31℃
雷阵雨 / 多云
Thursday 06/27
26~32℃
雷阵雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (March 21, 2020 06:49)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.