Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Chendong Village

陈洞村 / ChenDongCun
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
This route has been suspended.
This route has been suspended.
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Shatiancun Bus Terminal
Zhongluotan Bus Terminal06:30~22:00
To: Zhongluotan Bus Terminal
Shatiancun Bus Terminal07:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Shatian Lemon Corridor Bus Terminal
Zhongluotan Bus Terminal06:30~20:30
To: Zhongluotan Bus Terminal
Shatian Lemon Corridor Bus Terminal06:30~21:30
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Chendong Village
Bus Terminal at Xinhe Metro Station07:00~23:00
To: Bus Terminal at Xinhe Metro Station
Chendong Village07:00~23:00
Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group-2nd Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey ¥4
To: Knowledge City South (Hetangxia Metro Station) Bus Terminal
Taihe (Shatinggang Village) Bus Terminal07:00~21:00
To: Taihe (Shatinggang Village) Bus Terminal
Knowledge City South (Hetangxia Metro Station) Bus Terminal06:30~20:00

Weather

多云
19℃
GuangzhouNow(10:12)
Feels like 21℃
Relative humidity 99%
Air was Good 52
PM2.5 34
Wind direction E (Scale 1)
Visibility 6km
Forecast for next hours
11:00
18℃
多云
47%
12:00
19℃
小雨
51%
13:00
19℃
多云
25%
14:00
19℃
多云
20%
15:00
20℃
多云
20%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
17~21℃
Wednesday 02/08
18~22℃
小雨
Thursday 02/09
14~23℃
小雨
Sources for weather now: QWeather, NMC, ECMWF      Sources for air quality: QWeather, CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (August 08, 2020 14:42)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.