wear a mask
Please Wear a Mask
when taking public transportation
and entering public places.

Remind you: Wear a mask when taking metro, bus, tram, waterbus (ferry), taxi, highway bus and other public transportation, and entering shopping malls, shops, bookstores, museums, hotels, restaurants, cafes, waiting rooms in hospital, airport, port (pier), and other crowded public places.

If you have fever, cough and difficulty breathing seek medical care early and share previous travel history within 14 days with the doctor. Inquiry hotline: 020-12320 (Guangzhou Health Hotline).

Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Baiyun Airport Terminal 1

白云机场1号航站楼 / BaiYun JiChang YiHao HangZhanLou
 To get on the bus, you need to apply a Health Code. You can apply the Code via WeChat Mini Program Suikang(穗康), Yueshengshi(粤省事) and Guangdong Health Code website.

Transfer to metro

Airport South
机场南
3|29
Transfer to Line 3
Operator: Guangzhou Huadu Handle Passenger Traffic Development Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3
To: Renhexu (Wanjiafu Shopping Mall) Bus Terminal
R&F Gold Harbour City Bus Terminal06:00~21:00
To: R&F Gold Harbour City Bus Terminal
Renhexu (Wanjiafu Shopping Mall) Bus Terminal06:45~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport Express Transportation Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥3, for ¥4 in 22:00~06:30
Operator: Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport Express Transportation Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2, for ¥3 after 22:00
To: Renhexu (Wanjiafu Shopping Mall) Bus Terminal
Airport Terminal 1 (Gate 28)07:00~00:00
To: Airport Terminal 1 (Gate 28)
Renhexu (Wanjiafu Shopping Mall) Bus Terminal06:00~23:30
Operator: Guangzhou Baiyun International Airport Express Transportation Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥0
Operator: Guangzhou Huadu Handle Passenger Traffic Development Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
To: Renhexu Bus Terminal
R&F Gold Harbour City Bus Terminal21:30~23:30
To: R&F Gold Harbour City Bus Terminal
Renhexu Bus Terminal22:30~00:00

Weather

GuangzhouNow(01:07)
15℃ Light Rain
Feels like 16℃
Relative humidity 100%
Air was Excellent
PM2.5 15
Wind direction NE (Scale 0)
Visibility 8km
Forecast for next hours
04:00
14℃
Light Rain
55%
07:00
14℃
Cloudy
25%
10:00
17℃
Sunny
20%
13:00
19℃
Cloudy
7%
16:00
22℃
Cloudy
5%
Forecast for next days
Today Wednesday
13~22℃
Cloudy / Light Rain
25%
Thursday 01/27
16~22℃
Light Rain
55%
Friday 01/28
14~23℃
Light Rain
55%
Last editor: KOP-SEE (November 15, 2021 19:51)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.