Back Forward Refresh
Bus stop information

Nansha Primary School

南沙小学 / NanSha XiaoXue

Transfer to metro

Nanheng
塘坑
4|03
Transfer to Line 4
Operator: Nansha Transportation Development
Fare: ¥2
To: Huangshanlu Forest Park East Entrance
Huangshanlu Forest Park East Entrance06:30~20:30
To: Huangshanlu Forest Park East Entrance
Huangshanlu Forest Park East Entrance06:30~20:30
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Nansha Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Guangzhou Dock Bus Terminal
Haili GardenWorkday 06:35~07:05
To: Haili Garden
Guangzhou Dock Bus TerminalWorkday 17:45~18:15
Operator: Nansha Transportation Development
Fare: ¥2
To: Humen Lundu Matou Bus Terminal
Bus Terminal at Hengli Metro Station06:00~22:00
To: Bus Terminal at Hengli Metro Station
Humen Lundu Matou Bus Terminal06:00~22:00
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Nansha Bus
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥3
To: Guangzhou Nansha International Logistics Center
Jiaomen Bus Terminal07:00~20:00
To: Jiaomen Bus Terminal
Guangzhou Nansha International Logistics Center08:15~21:15
Operator: Guangzhou Bus Group-Nansha Bus
Fare: ¥2
To: Shuiniutou Dukou Bus Terminal
Fengma 1 Village Bus Terminal06:30~20:00
To: Fengma 1 Village Bus Terminal
Shuiniutou Dukou Bus Terminal06:30~20:00
Operator: Nansha Runxin
Fare: Section fare, whole journey for ¥5
To: Costal Park
Yanzhou Village06:50~21:00
To: Yanzhou Village
Costal Park06:50~21:00

Weather

31℃
GuangzhouNow(11:10)
Feels like 33℃
Relative humidity 73%
Air was Excellent 24
PM2.5 11
Wind direction S (Scale 2)
Visibility 30km
Forecast for next hours
12:00
32℃
多云
10%
13:00
32℃
多云
15%
14:00
32℃
雷阵雨
70%
15:00
32℃
20%
16:00
31℃
60%
Forecast for next days
Tonight
27~33℃
多云
Thursday 06/20
28~34℃
多云 / 多云
Friday 06/21
28~35℃
多云 / 多云
Sources for weather now: QWeather      Sources for air quality: CNEMC
Last editor: Lam (February 06, 2022 12:02)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.