wear a mask
Please Wear a Mask
when taking public transportation
and entering public places.

Remind you: Wear a mask when taking metro, bus, tram, waterbus (ferry), taxi, highway bus and other public transportation, and entering shopping malls, shops, bookstores, museums, hotels, restaurants, cafes, waiting rooms in hospital, airport, port (pier), and other crowded public places.

If you have fever, cough and difficulty breathing seek medical care early and share previous travel history within 14 days with the doctor. Inquiry hotline: 020-12320 (Guangzhou Health Hotline).

Back Forward Refresh
Bus route information

347

Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
How to Pay
Time:
COB Glory City Bus Terminal07:00~22:00
Olympic Center Bus Terminal07:00~22:00

Service note:

Dep. interval in 07:00~09:00 and 17:00~19:00: 20 minutes; other time: 30 minutes.

...More
Outbound
Inbound

Weather

GuangzhouNow(10:07)
30℃ Cloudy
Feels like 34℃
Relative humidity 80%
Air was Excellent
PM2.5 28
Wind direction NE (Scale 2)
Visibility 10km
Forecast for next hours
13:00
35℃
Sunny
15%
16:00
33℃
Thundershower
60%
19:00
32℃
Cloudy
25%
22:00
30℃
Cloudy
20%
01:00
29℃
Cloudy
5%
Forecast for next days
Today Monday
27~37℃
Thundershower / Cloudy
60%
Tuesday 07/27
27~37℃
Thundershower / Cloudy
60%
Wednesday 07/28
27~36℃
Thundershower
60%
Last editor: Lam ( 12 days ago)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.