BackForwardRefresh
Bus route information

Night 69

Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥4
How to Pay
Time:
Bus Terminal at Tianhe Coach Station22:20~00:30
Bus Terminal at Jiaokou Coach Station22:20~00:00

Service note:

Dep. interval before 23:00: within 20 minutes; after 23:00: 30 minutes.

...More
Outbound
Inbound

Weather

GuangzhouNow(01:00)
14℃ Cloudy
Feels like 14℃
Relative humidity 76%
Air was Good
PM2.5 39
Wind direction W (Scale 0)
Visibility 16km
Forecast for next hours
04:00
14℃
Cloudy
7%
07:00
14℃
Overcast
7%
10:00
16℃
Overcast
7%
13:00
18℃
Overcast
7%
16:00
19℃
Cloudy
7%
Forecast for next days
Today
14~20℃
Cloudy
25%
Wednesday 01/22
16~23℃
Cloudy
6%
Thursday 01/23
18~25℃
Cloudy / Overcast
25%
Last editor: KOP-SEE (December 01, 2019 11:38)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.