Back Forward Refresh
Bus route information

321

Operator: Guangzhou Public Transport Group 3rd Bus Co., Ltd.
Fare: ¥2
How to Pay
Time:
Science City (Tiantai 2 Lu) Bus Terminal07:00~21:00
Nangang Bus Terminal07:00~21:00

Service note:

Dep. interval in 07:00~09:00 and 17:00~19:00: within 15 minutes; other time: within 20 minutes.

...More
Outbound
Inbound

Weather

GuangzhouNow(09:37)
25℃ Cloudy
Feels like 26℃
Relative humidity 74%
Air was Good
PM2.5 34
Wind direction SE (Scale 2)
Visibility 16km
Forecast for next hours
10:00
26℃
Sunny
1%
13:00
28℃
Cloudy
0%
16:00
30℃
Sunny
0%
19:00
27℃
Sunny
0%
22:00
25℃
Sunny
0%
Forecast for next days
Today Thursday
22~30℃
Cloudy
17%
Friday 04/23
23~32℃
Cloudy
25%
Saturday 04/24
21~32℃
Cloudy
4%
Last editor: KOP-SEE (November 07, 2019 20:41)
Thanks to many contributors, we can do better.